Bond Timber Cornwall Junior Cup

Results

Final
113. 21/04/17  19:30 St Stephen First 1 - 3 St Minver First
[+]
Semi-Final
112. 15/03/17  19:30 Godolphin Atlantic Reserves 2 - 3 St Minver First
[+]
111. 14/03/17  19:30 Pendeen Rovers First 0 - 1 St Stephen First
[+]
Quarter-Final
110. 04/02/17  14:00 Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team 3 - 6 St Minver First
[+]
109. 28/01/17  14:00 St Stephen First 7 - 1 St Eval Spitfires 1st
[+]
108. 28/01/17  14:00 Sticker Reserves 0 - 1 Godolphin Atlantic Reserves
[+]
107. 28/01/17  14:00 Pendeen Rovers First 3 - 2 Rosudgeon First
[+]
4th Round
106. 14/01/17  14:00 Sticker Reserves 3 - 1 Mabe First
[+]
105. 07/01/17  14:00 Four Lanes First 5 - 8 St Eval Spitfires 1st
[+]
104. 07/01/17  14:00 St Mawgan First 1 - 2 St Stephen First
[+]
103. 07/01/17  14:00 Pendeen Rovers First 3 - 1 Lanner First
[+]
102. 14/01/17  14:00 Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team 3 - 0 Southgate Seniors First
[+]
101. 14/01/17  14:00 Godolphin Atlantic Reserves 3 - 0 Penwith Exiles First
[+]
100. 07/01/17  14:00 Rosudgeon First 5 - 4 Penryn Athletic 3rd
[+]
99. 14/01/17  14:00 St Newlyn East AFC First 3 - 6 St Minver First
[+]
3rd Round
98. 26/11/16  14:00 St Eval Spitfires 1st 3 - 2 Falmouth DC 1st
[+]
97. 03/12/16  14:00 St Dennis Reserves 3 - 4 Sticker Reserves
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
96. 26/11/16  14:00 Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team 2 - 0 Marazion Blues First
[+]
95. 26/11/16  14:00 Rosudgeon First 4 - 2 North Hill First
[+]
94. 26/11/16  14:00 Lizard Argyle First 2 - 3 Penryn Athletic 3rd
[+]
93. 26/11/16  14:00 St Stephen First 4 - 2 St Just Reserves
[+]
92. 26/11/16  14:00 St Newlyn East AFC First 3 - 0 Edgcumbe First
[+]
91. 26/11/16  14:00 St Agnes Reserves 1 - 2 St Mawgan First
[+]
90. 26/11/16  14:00 Lanner First 4 - 2 AFC Bodmin First
[+]
89. 26/11/16  14:00 Pendeen Rovers First 7 - 2 Ludgvan Reserves
[+]
88. 26/11/16  14:00 Penwith Exiles First 2 - 1 Newlyn Lions First
[+]
87. 26/11/16  14:00 Godolphin Atlantic Reserves 7 - 1 Liskeard Athletic Thirds
[+]
86. 26/11/16  14:00 Four Lanes First 4 - 3 Boscastle First
[+]
85. 26/11/16  14:00 Southgate Seniors First 5 - 3 Trispen First
[+]
84. 26/11/16  14:00 St Minver First 8 - 1 Holywell And Cubert First
[+]
83. 26/11/16  14:00 Mabe First 7 - 2 Mousehole 2nd Team
[+]
2nd Round
82. 29/10/16  14:00 Rosudgeon First 4 - 1 Illogan Rbl A Team
[+]
81. 29/10/16  14:00 Trispen First 8 - 4 Threemilestone First Team
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
80. 29/10/16  14:00 Pendeen Rovers First 3 - 2 RNAS Culdrose Reserves
[+]
79. 29/10/16  14:00 St Day Reserves 0 - 3 Four Lanes First
[+]
78. 29/10/16  14:00 Constantine First 2 - 5 St Agnes Reserves
[+]
77. 29/10/16  14:00 Lanner First 4 - 1 Penzance reserve
[+]
76. 29/10/16  14:00 Storm First 3 - 4 St Just Reserves
[+]
75. 29/10/16  14:00 Chacewater First 0 - 1 Newlyn Lions First
[+]
74. 29/10/16  14:00 Mousehole 2nd Team 6 - 1 Hayle Reserves
[+]
73. 29/10/16  14:00 Falmouth DC 1st 1 - 0 Falmouth Town AFC 3rd
[+]
72. 29/10/16  14:00 Mabe First 3 - 0 Ruan Minor AFC First
[+]
71. 29/10/16  14:00 Marazion Blues First 3 - 1 New Inn Titans FC 1st
[+]
70. 29/10/16  14:00 St Buryan First 1 - 2 Ludgvan Reserves
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
69. 29/10/16  14:00 Helston Athletic Third 3 - 5 Penwith Exiles First
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
68. 29/10/16  14:00 Carharrack Reserves 1 - 5 Lizard Argyle First
[+]
67. 29/10/16  14:00 West Cornwall Football Club First 1 - 4 Penryn Athletic 3rd
[+]
66. 29/10/16  14:00 Pelynt First 0 - 5 Edgcumbe First
[+]
65. 29/10/16  14:00 North Hill First 2 - 1 Gerrans & St Mawes Utd First
[+]
64. 29/10/16  14:00 St Eval Spitfires 1st 2 - 1 Biscovey First
[+]
63. 22/10/16  14:00 Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team 4 - 0 Pensilva Reserves
[+]
62. 29/10/16  14:00 Polperro Reserves 1 - 4 St Dennis Reserves
[+]
61. 29/10/16  14:00 St Columb Major First 2 - 3 St Mawgan First
[+]
60. 29/10/16  14:00 St Newlyn East AFC First 3 - 1 St Breward First
[+]
59. 29/10/16  14:00 Lanivet Inn First 2 - 3 Boscastle First
[+]
58. 29/10/16  14:00 Southgate Seniors First 2 - 0 Tregony FC First
[+]
57. 29/10/16  14:00 AFC Par First 3 - 5 Holywell And Cubert First
[+]
56. 29/10/16  14:00 Godolphin Atlantic Reserves 4 - 1 St Merryn First
[+]
55. 29/10/16  14:00 St Stephen First 6 - 4 Stratton United First
[+]
54. 29/10/16  14:00 Liskeard Athletic Thirds 4 - 2 Looe Town FC Reserve
[+]
53. 29/10/16  14:00 Foxhole Stars First 1 - 2 Sticker Reserves
[+]
52. 29/10/16  14:00 Week St Mary First 0 - 6 St Minver First
[+]
51. 29/10/16  14:00 Saltash United 3rd Team 1 - 3 AFC Bodmin First
[+]
1st Round
50. 01/10/16  14:00 Lanner First 5 - 0 Redruth United Reserves
[+]
49. 01/10/16  14:00 Helston Athletic Third 5 - 1 Newquay Third Team
[+]
48. 01/10/16  14:00 Newlyn Lions First 5 - 0 St Keverne First
[+]
47. 08/10/16  14:00 Penzance reserve 1 - 0 Mullion Reserves
[+]
46. 01/10/16  14:00 Perranporth Reserves 1 - 2 Penryn Athletic 3rd
[+]
45. 01/10/16  14:00 Ludgvan Reserves Home Walkover Madron First
[+]
44. 01/10/16  14:00 Lizard Argyle First 4 - 3 Camborne School Of Mines First
[+]
43. 01/10/16  14:00 RNAS Culdrose Reserves 8 - 1 Newlyn Non-Athletico First
[+]
42. 01/10/16  14:00 Goonhavern Athletic Reserves 1 - 4 Threemilestone First Team
[+]
41. 01/10/16  14:00 St Ives Mariners First 0 - 2 Ruan Minor AFC First
[+]
40. 08/10/16  14:00 New Inn Titans FC 1st 4 - 0 St Erme First
[+]
39. 01/10/16  14:00 Four Lanes First 6 - 2 Newbridge Athletic First
[+]
38. 01/10/16  14:00 Troon AFC First 1 - 2 West Cornwall Football Club First
[+]
37. 01/10/16  14:00 Holman Sports Club Reserves 0 - 3 Hayle Reserves
[+]
36. 01/10/16  14:00 Mousehole 2nd Team 5 - 3 Mawnan First
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
35. 01/10/16  14:00 Gwinear Church Town First 2 - 3 St Buryan First
[+]
34. 01/10/16  14:00 Mabe First 3 - 1 Wendron United Reserves
[+]
33. 01/10/16  14:00 Carharrack Reserves Home Walkover Camborne Town Football Club First
[+]
32. 01/10/16  14:00 Chacewater First 8 - 1 Probus First
[+]
31. 01/10/16  14:00 Stithians First 0 - 4 St Agnes Reserves
[+]
30. 01/10/16  14:00 Halsetown AFC First 0 - 4 Falmouth DC 1st
[+]
29. 01/10/16  14:00 Illogan Rbl A Team 2 - 1 Frogpool & Cusgarne 1st
[+]
28. 01/10/16  14:00 Gunnislake First 5 - 7 Edgcumbe First
[+]
27. 08/10/16  14:00 Launceston College Phoenix First 0 - 1 Foxhole Stars First
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (0 - 1 after 90 mins)
26. 01/10/16  14:00 AFC Bodmin First 7 - 1 Delabole United First
[+]
25. 01/10/16  14:00 Southgate Seniors First 3 - 3 Stoke Climsland First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
24. 01/10/16  14:00 Tintagel First 0 - 2 St Mawgan First
[+]
23. 01/10/16  14:00 Kilkhampton First 3 - 4 St Merryn First
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
22. 01/10/16  14:00 Wadebridge Town 3rd Team 0 - 3 Stratton United First
[+]
21. 01/10/16  14:00 North Hill First 3 - 0 Gorran First
[+]
20. 01/10/16  14:00 St Columb Major First 9 - 0 Callington Town Third Team
[+]
19. 01/10/16  14:00 Looe Town FC Reserve 1 - 0 Grampound First
[+]
18. 01/10/16  14:00 Altarnon First 2 - 4 St Stephen First
[+]
17. 08/10/16  14:00 Sticker Reserves 4 - 1 North Petherwin First
[+]
16. 01/10/16  14:00 Lostwithiel FC First 2 - 4 Holywell And Cubert First
[+]
15. 01/10/16  14:00 St Breward First 3 - 1 Morwenstow Reserves
[+]
14. 01/10/16  14:00 Gerrans & St Mawes Utd First 3 - 1 Queens Rangers First
[+]
13. 24/09/16  14:00 St Cleer First 2 - 9 St Dennis Reserves
[+]
12. 01/10/16  14:00 Pelynt First 9 - 1 St Ann's Chapel 1st
[+]
11. 01/10/16  14:00 Week St Mary First 1 - 0 St Teath Reserves
[+]
10. 01/10/16  14:00 Roche Reserves 1 - 5 St Minver First
[+]
9. 01/10/16  14:00 Calstock First 0 - 3 Biscovey First
[+]
8. 01/10/16  14:00 Veryan First 2 - 4 Pensilva Reserves
[+]
7. 08/10/16  14:00 Liskeard Athletic Thirds 5 - 2 Dobwalls Dobwalls Reserves
[+]
6. 01/10/16  14:00 St Dominick Reserves 2 - 3 Boscastle First
[+]
5. 01/10/16  14:00 AFC Par First Home Walkover Lanreath Reserves
[+]
4. 01/10/16  14:00 Rame Peninsula First 0 - 2 Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team
[+]
3. 01/10/16  14:00 Polperro Reserves 4 - 1 Mevagissey Reserves
[+]
2. 01/10/16  14:00 St Newlyn East AFC First 7 - 2 High Street FC First
[+]
1. 01/10/16  14:00 Tregrehan Mills First 0 - 3 Godolphin Atlantic Reserves
[+]
Fing us on Facebook image
Follow us on Twitter Image