RGB Cornwall Senior Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC St Austell First 1st Round
Bodmin Town First 1st Round
Bude Town First (bye) 1st Round
Callington Town First 1st Round
Camelford First (bye) 1st Round
Carharrack First 1st Round
Dobwalls First 1st Round
Falmouth Town AFC First (bye) 1st Round
Godolphin Atlantic First 1st Round
Goonhavern Athletic First (bye) 1st Round
Hayle First 1st Round
Helston Athletic First 1st Round
Holman Sports Club First 1st Round
Illogan Rbl First 1st Round
Lanreath First 1st Round
Launceston First (bye) 1st Round
Liskeard Athletic First 1st Round
Looe Town FC First 1st Round
Ludgvan First 1st Round
Mevagissey First 1st Round
Millbrook First (bye) 1st Round
Morwenstow First 1st Round
Mousehole 1st Team (bye) 1st Round
Mullion First 1st Round
Newquay First 1st Round
Padstow United First 1st Round
Pendeen Rovers First (bye) 1st Round
Penryn Athletic First 1st Round
Pensilva First 1st Round
Penzance First 1st Round
Perranporth First 1st Round
Perranwell First 1st Round
Polperro First 1st Round
Porthleven First 1st Round
Redruth United First 1st Round
RNAS Culdrose First (bye) 1st Round
Roche First 1st Round
Saltash United First 1st Round
St Agnes First 1st Round
St Blazey First 1st Round
St Day First 1st Round
St Dennis First 1st Round
St Ives Town First (bye) 1st Round
St Just First 1st Round
St Minver 1sts 1st Round
St Stephens Borough First (bye) 1st Round
St Teath First 1st Round
Sticker First 1st Round
Torpoint Athletic First (bye) 1st Round
Wadebridge Town First 1st Round
Wendron United First 1st Round
West Cornwall Football Club First 1st Round
1st Round
1. 07/10/17  14:00 AFC St Austell First VS Mullion First
[+]
2. 07/10/17  14:00 St Minver 1sts VS Dobwalls First
[+]
3. 07/10/17  14:00 St Teath First VS Saltash United First
[+]
4. 07/10/17  14:00 Liskeard Athletic First VS Ludgvan First
[+]
5. 07/10/17  14:00 Looe Town FC First VS Porthleven First
[+]
6. 07/10/17  14:00 Carharrack First VS Penryn Athletic First
[+]
7. 07/10/17  14:00 St Agnes First VS Sticker First
[+]
8. 07/10/17  14:00 Roche First VS Penzance First
[+]
9. 07/10/17  14:00 Hayle First VS Wadebridge Town First
[+]
10. 07/10/17  14:00 Godolphin Atlantic First VS Bodmin Town First
[+]
11. 07/10/17  14:00 Perranporth First VS Helston Athletic First
[+]
12. 14/10/17  14:00 Mevagissey First VS Holman Sports Club First
[+]
13. 07/10/17  14:00 Illogan Rbl First VS Morwenstow First
[+]
14. 07/10/17  14:00 Callington Town First VS St Just First
[+]
15. 07/10/17  14:00 Wendron United First VS Perranwell First
[+]
16. 07/10/17  14:00 St Day First VS St Blazey First
[+]
17. 07/10/17  14:00 Polperro First VS West Cornwall Football Club First
[+]
18. 07/10/17  14:00 St Dennis First VS Redruth United First
[+]
19. 07/10/17  14:00 Newquay First VS Padstow United First
[+]
20. 07/10/17  14:00 Pensilva First VS Lanreath First
[+]
Fing us on Facebook image
Follow us on Twitter Image