Bond Timber Cornwall Junior Cup

Results

1st Round
44. 30/09/17  14:00 Mullion Reserves 0 - 4 Wendron United Reserves
[+]
43. 30/09/17  14:00 Perranporth Reserves 4 - 1 West Cornwall Football Club Reserves
[+]
42. 30/09/17  14:00 St Day Reserves 4 - 0 St Keverne First
[+]
41. 30/09/17  14:00 Ruan Minor AFC First Home Walkover Madron First
[+]
40. 30/09/17  14:00 Storm FC 4 - 1 Four Lanes First
[+]
39. 30/09/17  14:00 Gwinear Church Town First 3 - 5 Chacewater First
[+]
38. 30/09/17  14:00 Holman Sports Club Reserves 1 - 2 Penzance reserve
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
37. 30/09/17  14:00 Probus First 2 - 4 Penwith Exiles First
[+]
36. 30/09/17  14:00 Goonhavern Athletic Reserves 1 - 3 Stithians First
[+]
35. 30/09/17  14:00 Troon AFC First 4 - 0 Hayle Reserves
[+]
34. 30/09/17  14:00 Lanner First 8 - 2 Redruth United Reserves
[+]
33. 30/09/17  14:00 Mousehole 2nd Team 5 - 0 St Erme First
[+]
32. 30/09/17  14:00 Newlyn Non-Athletico First 3 - 6 Ludgvan Reserves
[+]
31. 30/09/17  14:00 Trispen First 0 - 7 Frogpool & Cusgarne 1st
[+]
30. 30/09/17  14:00 Carharrack Reserves 4 - 5 Mabe First
[+]
29. 30/09/17  14:00 Lizard Argyle First 4 - 0 Perranwell Perranwell Reserves
[+]
28. 30/09/17  14:00 Falmouth DC 1st 4 - 3 RNAS Culdrose Reserves
[+]
27. 07/10/17  14:00 Praze-An-Beeble praze 4 - 5 Helston Athletic Third
[+]
26. 30/09/17  14:00 Newlyn Lions First 2 - 4 Penryn Athletic 3rd
[+]
25. 30/09/17  14:00 St Agnes Reserves 2 - 3 New Inn Titans FC 1st
[+]
24. 30/09/17  14:00 St Ives Mariners First 8 - 1 Falmouth Town AFC 3rd
[+]
23. 30/09/17  14:00 Mawnan First 3 - 1 Camborne School Of Mines First
[+]
22. 14/10/17  14:00 Looe Town FC Reserve 5 - 5 Godolphin Atlantic Reserves
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (5 - 5 after 90 mins)
21. 23/09/17  14:00 Dobwalls Dobwalls Reserves 9 - 1 Tregony FC First
[+]
20. 07/10/17  14:00 Callington Town Third Team 12 - 0 St Cleer First
[+]
19. 30/09/17  14:00 St Breward First 3 - 1 Stoke Climsland First
[+]
18. 30/09/17  14:00 Tintagel First 5 - 3 Liskeard Athletic Thirds
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
17. 30/09/17  14:00 St Dominick Reserves 4 - 3 St Newlyn East AFC First
[+]
16. 30/09/17  14:00 Saltash United 3rd Team 5 - 1 Gorran First
[+]
15. 30/09/17  14:00 Gunnislake First 4 - 5 Lanivet Inn First
[+]
14. 30/09/17  14:00 St Dennis Reserves Home Walkover Calstock First
[+]
13. 23/09/17  14:00 Foxhole Stars First 4 - 1 Altarnon First
[+]
12. 30/09/17  14:00 St Mawgan First 3 - 1 AFC Bodmin First
[+]
11. 30/09/17  14:00 Veryan First 2 - 3 Gerrans & St Mawes Utd First
[+]
10. 30/09/17  14:00 Pensilva Reserves 1 - 7 Sticker Reserves
[+]
9. 30/09/17  14:00 Stratton United First 2 - 2 Mevagissey Reserves
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
8. 30/09/17  14:00 Lanreath Reserves 1 - 2 Tregrehan Mills First
[+]
7. 30/09/17  14:00 Wadebridge Town 3rd Team 1 - 4 Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team
[+]
6. 30/09/17  14:00 Boscastle First 2 - 6 St Stephen First
[+]
5. 30/09/17  14:00 Holywell And Cubert First 5 - 3 High Street FC First
[+]
4. 30/09/17  14:00 St Eval Spitfires 1st 1 - 3 North Petherwin First
[+]
3. 30/09/17  14:00 Southgate Seniors First 4 - 5 Lostwithiel FC First
[+]
2. 30/09/17  14:00 Biscovey First 4 - 6 St Minver Reserves
[+]
1. 30/09/17  14:00 Pelynt First 2 - 6 Week St Mary First
[+]
Fing us on Facebook image
Follow us on Twitter Image