The RGB Cornwall Senior Cup

Results

Semi-Final
49. 21/03/17  19:30 Falmouth Town AFC First 2 - 4 Saltash United First
[+]
48. 22/03/17  19:30 Newquay First 2 - 5 Bodmin Town First
[+]
Quarter-Final
47. 11/02/17  15:00 Torpoint Athletic First 2 - 3 Falmouth Town AFC First
[+]
46. 11/02/17  14:00 Saltash United First 4 - 1 Holman Sports Club First
[+]
45. 11/02/17  14:00 Ludgvan First 3 - 3 Bodmin Town First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 5 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
44. 11/02/17  14:00 Millbrook First 2 - 4 Newquay First
[+]
3rd Round
43. 14/01/17  14:00 Bodmin Town First 4 - 3 AFC St Austell First
[+]
42. 14/01/17  14:00 Ludgvan First 4 - 0 Polperro First
[+]
41. 14/01/17  14:00 Newquay First 4 - 3 St Day First
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
40. 14/01/17  14:00 Carharrack First 3 - 8 Torpoint Athletic First
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
39. 14/01/17  14:00 Millbrook First 4 - 1 Mousehole 1st Team
[+]
38. 14/01/17  15:00 Falmouth Town AFC First 2 - 1 Camelford First
[+]
37. 14/01/17  14:00 Holman Sports Club First 2 - 1 Porthleven First
[+]
36. 14/01/17  15:00 Saltash United First 4 - 0 St Stephens Borough First
[+]
2nd Round
35. 03/12/16  14:00 Porthleven First 4 - 1 Godolphin Atlantic First
[+]
34. 03/12/16  14:00 Holman Sports Club First 6 - 1 Looe Town FC First
[+]
33. 03/12/16  14:00 Bude Town First 0 - 3 Ludgvan First
[+]
32. 03/12/16  14:00 Penzance First 2 - 3 St Day First
[+]
31. 03/12/16  14:00 Millbrook First 7 - 3 Dobwalls First
[+]
30. 03/12/16  14:30 Camelford First 4 - 2 Wadebridge Town First
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
29. 03/12/16  14:00 Callington Town First 0 - 2 Newquay First
[+]
28. 26/11/16  14:00 Launceston First 1 - 2 Bodmin Town First
[+]
27. 26/11/16  14:00 St Dominick First 4 - 8 Torpoint Athletic First
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
26. 03/12/16  14:00 RNAS Culdrose First 0 - 2 Mousehole 1st Team
[+]
25. 03/12/16  14:00 Pensilva First 2 - 5 Falmouth Town AFC First
[+]
24. 03/12/16  14:00 Goonhavern Athletic First 1 - 7 AFC St Austell First
[+]
23. 03/12/16  14:00 Mullion First 0 - 1 Polperro First
[+]
22. 02/12/16  19:30 Liskeard Athletic First 0 - 4 Saltash United First
[+]
21. 03/12/16  14:00 Padstow United First 1 - 2 Carharrack First
[+]
20. 03/12/16  14:00 St Stephens Borough First 4 - 2 Redruth United First
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
1st Round
19. 08/10/16  14:00 St Teath First 2 - 3 Padstow United First
[+]
18. 08/10/16  14:00 St Ives Town First 2 - 3 Dobwalls First
[+]
17. 08/10/16  14:00 Perranporth First 0 - 3 Newquay First
[+]
16. 08/10/16  14:00 AFC St Austell First 7 - 0 Mevagissey First
[+]
15. 08/10/16  14:00 St Dominick First 6 - 4 St Dennis First
[+]
14. 08/10/16  14:00 Looe Town FC First 3 - 2 Roche First
[+]
13. 08/10/16  14:00 Polperro First 3 - 2 Hayle First
[+]
12. 08/10/16  14:00 Wendron United First 3 - 5 Camelford First
[+]
11. 08/10/16  14:00 Perranwell First 0 - 1 Ludgvan First
[+]
10. 08/10/16  14:00 Bodmin Town First 4 - 1 St Blazey First
[+]
9. 08/10/16  14:00 Falmouth Town AFC First 1 - 0 Sticker First
[+]
8. 08/10/16  14:30 Wadebridge Town First 3 - 0 Helston Athletic First
[+]
7. 08/10/16  14:00 Morwenstow First 1 - 10 St Day First
[+]
6. 08/10/16  14:00 Penryn Athletic First 1 - 2 Launceston First
[+]
5. 08/10/16  14:00 Torpoint Athletic First 7 - 1 St Just First
[+]
4. 08/10/16  14:00 Illogan Rbl First 3 - 4 Saltash United First
[+]
3. 08/10/16  14:00 Nanpean Rovers First 4 - 5 Penzance First
[+]
2. 08/10/16  14:00 St Agnes First 1 - 3 Mousehole 1st Team
[+]
1. 08/10/16  14:00 Lanreath First 1 - 4 Bude Town First
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
Fing us on Facebook image
Follow us on Twitter Image