Cornwall Senior Cup Sponsored by West End Motors Vauxhall

Results

Final
50. 06/04/15  16:30 Godolphin Atlantic (First) 0 - 3 AFC St Austell (First)
[+]
Semi-Final
49. 04/03/15  19:30 St Blazey (First) 0 - 2 AFC St Austell (First)
[+]
48. 10/03/15  19:30 Godolphin Atlantic (First) 3 - 3 Callington Town (First)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 6 - 5 (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
Round 4
47. 14/02/15  14:00 Dobwalls (First) 0 - 2 St Blazey (First)
[+]
46. 14/02/15  14:00 Wendron United (First) 2 - 2 Callington Town (First)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 4 - 5 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
45. 13/02/15  19:30 Liskeard Athletic (First) 1 - 5 AFC St Austell (First)
[+]
44. 14/02/15  14:00 Godolphin Atlantic (First) 2 - 0 Launceston (First)
[+]
Round 3
43. 17/01/15  14:00 Wendron United (First) 2 - 0 Helston Athletic (First)
[+]
42. 04/02/15  19:30 Camelford (First) 0 - 2 Callington Town (First)
[+]
41. 17/01/15  14:00 Launceston (First) 2 - 0 Saltash United (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
40. 17/01/15  14:00 Wadebridge Town (First) 3 - 5 Liskeard Athletic (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
39. 28/01/15  19:30 Godolphin Atlantic (First) 2 - 1 Bodmin Town (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
38. 10/01/15  14:00 AFC St Austell (First) 5 - 0 Hayle (First)
[+]
37. 17/01/15  14:00 St Blazey (First) 4 - 2 St Dennis (First)
[+]
36. 24/01/15  14:00 Dobwalls (First) 1 - 0 Mullion (First)
[+]
Round 2
35. 06/12/14  14:00 Fowey United (First) 2 - 3 Launceston (First)
[+]
34. 06/12/14  14:00 Mullion (First) 3 - 2 Mousehole (First)
[+]
33. 10/12/14  19:30 AFC St Austell (First) 5 - 0 Falmouth Town AFC (First)
[+]
32. 05/12/14  19:30 Newquay (First) 1 - 2 St Dennis (First)
[+]
31. 06/12/14  14:00 Helston Athletic (First) 3 - 2 Penryn Athletic (First)
[+]
30. 06/12/14  14:00 Saltash United (First) 2 - 1 Illogan Rbl (First)
[+]
29. 06/12/14  14:00 Godolphin Atlantic (First) 3 - 2 St Agnes (First)
[+]
28. 06/12/14  14:00 Probus (First) 1 - 3 St Blazey (First)
[+]
27. 06/12/14  14:00 Bude Town (First) 0 - 2 Camelford (First)
[+]
26. 06/12/14  14:00 Torpoint Athletic (First) 1 - 2 Hayle (First)
[+]
25. 13/12/14  14:00 Bodmin Town (First) 6 - 0 Polperro (First)
[+]
24. 06/12/14  14:00 Perranporth (First) 2 - 4 Liskeard Athletic (First)
[+]
23. 06/12/14  14:30 Penzance (First) 1 - 4 Wadebridge Town (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 3 after 90 mins)
22. 06/12/14  14:00 Millbrook (First) 0 - 4 Callington Town (First)
[+]
21. 06/12/14  14:00 Sticker (First) 2 - 5 Wendron United (First)
[+]
20. 06/12/14  14:00 Dobwalls (First) 4 - 2 Porthleven (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
Round 1
19. 04/10/14  14:00 St Teath (First) 0 - 2 Mullion (First)
[+]
18. 04/10/14  14:00 Edgcumbe (First) 1 - 2 St Agnes (First)
[+]
17. 04/10/14  14:00 Mevagissey (First) 1 - 3 Fowey United (First)
[+]
16. 04/10/14  14:00 RNAS Culdrose (First) 3 - 4 Probus (First)
[+]
15. 04/10/14  14:00 Polperro (First) 7 - 1 Lanreath (First)
[+]
14. 04/10/14  14:00 Redruth United (First) 1 - 4 Wendron United (First)
[+]
13. 04/10/14  14:00 Hayle (First) 4 - 0 St Ives Town (First)
[+]
Preliminary Round
12. 20/09/14  14:00 Morwenstow (First) 2 - 3 St Teath (First)
[+]
11. 20/09/14  14:00 Lanreath (First) 2 - 1 Pensilva (First)
[+]
10. 13/09/14  14:00 Redruth United (First) 4 - 2 St Stephens Borough (First)
[+]
9. 20/09/14  14:00 St Day (First) 3 - 4 Fowey United (First)
[+]
8. 20/09/14  14:00 Edgcumbe (First) 3 - 2 Ludgvan (First)
[+]
7. 20/09/14  14:00 Polperro (First) 8 - 5 Perranwell (First)
[+]
6. 20/09/14  14:00 St Dominick (First) 1 - 2 St Agnes (First)
[+]
5. 20/09/14  14:00 Goonhavern Athletic (First) 0 - 6 Wendron United (First)
[+]
4. 20/09/14  14:00 RNAS Culdrose (First) 7 - 2 Troon (First)
[+]
3. 20/09/14  14:00 Probus (First) 3 - 1 Roche (First)
[+]
2. 20/09/14  14:00 Nanpean Rovers (First) 1 - 4 Mevagissey (First)
[+]
1. 20/09/14  14:00 St Just (First) 0 - 3 St Ives Town (First)
[+]
Fing us on Facebook image
Follow us on Twitter Image